Netball NSW · Court Craft Summer Series 2026

Ladders computed from PlayHQ results as of 26 Oct 2026: win 2, draw 1, loss 0, then goal percentage (GF ÷ GA × 100). Byes earn no points. Division 5's Maitland v Shoalhaven 0–0 counts as a draw.

Division 1

Thursday · next: R4 Thu 29 Oct
#TeamPWDLGFGA%Pts
1Sutherland Shire 1330018080225.0%6
2Maitland District 13201127120105.8%4
3Liverpool City 13201135135100.0%4
4Eastwood Ryde 1320113114391.6%4
5Randwick 13111140132106.1%3
6Manly Warringah 13111139138100.7%3
7Penrith District 1310213714296.5%2
8Hills District 1310213113894.9%2
9Blacktown City 1310212714687.0%2
10Ku-ring-gai 130038615954.1%0
Cross table →

Division 2

Thursday · next: R4 Thu 29 Oct
#TeamPWDLGFGA%Pts
1Bankstown City 13300139110126.4%6
2Callaghan District 13300175153114.4%6
3Baulkham Hills 13201141127111.0%4
4Randwick 23201137132103.8%4
5Camden & District 1320111812495.2%4
6Sutherland Shire 23111163140116.4%3
7Inner West 13102127122104.1%2
8Hills District 2301213214591.0%1
9St. George District 1300312114682.9%0
10Eastwood Ryde 2300310816266.7%0
Cross table →

Division 3

Thursday · next: R4 Thu 29 Oct
#TeamPWDLGFGA%Pts
1Gosford 13300177145122.1%6
2Wyong District 13300146127115.0%6
3Blacktown City 23201165133124.1%4
4Ku-ring-gai 2320111311796.6%4
5Penrith District 23102132124106.5%2
6Baulkham Hills 2310213213399.2%2
7Northern Suburbs 1310213615388.9%2
8Inner West 2310210912388.6%2
9Hawkesbury City 1310214418080.0%2
10Blue Mountains 1300312614586.9%0
Cross table →

Division 4

Tuesday · next: R4 Tue 27 Oct
#TeamPWDLGFGA%Pts
1Eastwood Ryde 33300151109138.5%6
2Inner West 33201128101126.7%4
3Liverpool City 23201151134112.7%4
4Manly Warringah 23201147135108.9%4
5Baulkham Hills 33201129128100.8%4
6Randwick 33201121121100.0%4
7Camden & District 2310213814495.8%2
8St. George District 2310212714090.7%2
9Sutherland Shire 3300310314471.5%0
10Hills District 330039613571.1%0
Cross table →

Division 5

Tuesday · next: R4 Tue 27 Oct
#TeamPWDLGFGA%Pts
1Ku-ring-gai 3330012877166.2%6
2Illawarra District 132019411184.7%4
3Shoalhaven 121103623156.5%3
4Maitland District 221104835137.1%3
5Hills District 4310210596109.4%2
6Gosford 22101666897.1%2
7Campbelltown District 131029511284.8%2
8Blue Mountains 231029812081.7%2
9St. George District 330038010874.1%0
Cross table →

17U Division 1

Tuesday · next: R4 Tue 27 Oct
#TeamPWDLGFGA%Pts
1Sutherland Shire 4330017770252.9%6
2Camden & District 3330012890142.2%6
3Newcastle 13300162114142.1%6
4Liverpool City 3320117080212.5%4
5Randwick 43201147104141.3%4
6Hawkesbury City 2310211012488.7%2
7Illawarra District 2310210112481.5%2
8Wyong District 2310212215081.3%2
9Baulkham Hills 431029112572.8%2
10Eastwood Ryde 431027916049.4%2
11Penrith District 330039213966.2%0
12Manly Warringah 330037817744.1%0
Cross table →

17U Division 2

Monday · next: R3 Mon 26 Oct
#TeamPWDLGFGA%Pts
1Bankstown City 2220012833387.9%4
2Baulkham Hills 5220010355187.3%4
3Northern Suburbs 221017647161.7%2
4Hawkesbury City 311003730123.3%2
5Campbelltown District 22101626496.9%2
6Sutherland Shire 52101818793.1%2
7Hills District 52002519056.7%0
8Ku-ring-gai 41001216432.8%0
9St. George District 420023712629.4%0
Cross table →

17U Division 3

Monday · next: R3 Mon 26 Oct
#TeamPWDLGFGA%Pts
1Liverpool City 4220010650212.0%4
2Randwick 5220011870168.6%4
3Manly Warringah 422009673131.5%4
4Blacktown City 322007564117.2%4
5Newcastle 221018263130.2%2
6Inner West 42101748587.1%2
7Campbelltown District 32002649368.8%0
8Penrith District 420026810266.7%0
9Callaghan District 220026110259.8%0
10Blue Mountains 32002539555.8%0
Cross table →